Is BALSAMIC VINEGAR, AGED POMEGRANATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED & COOKED GRAPE MUST, NATURAL POMEGRANATE FLAVOR.

Check BALSAMIC VINEGAR, AGED POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetFruityVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingCooking