Is BALSAMIC VINEGAR, APPLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR, APPLE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check BALSAMIC VINEGAR, APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMarinading