Is BALSAMIC VINEGAR, BALSAMIC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BALSAMIC VINEGAR.
Check BALSAMIC VINEGAR, BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALSAMIC VINEGAR, BALSAMIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Newman's Own® Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
BALSAMIC VINEGAR, BALSAMIC is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTartSweetVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMarinading


