Is BALSAMIC VINEGAR, BALSAMIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, COOKED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check BALSAMIC VINEGAR, BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruityTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingMeal Prep