Is BALSAMIC VINEGAR, CHOCOLATE JALAPENO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED BALSAMIC VINEGAR, NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, NATURAL JALAPENO FLAVOR.

Check BALSAMIC VINEGAR, CHOCOLATE JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySpicyTangySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingDippingSaladCooking