Is BALSAMIC VINEGAR, CHOCOLATE JALAPENO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED BALSAMIC VINEGAR, NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, NATURAL JALAPENO FLAVOR.
Check BALSAMIC VINEGAR, CHOCOLATE JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALSAMIC VINEGAR, CHOCOLATE JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySpicyTangySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingDippingSaladCooking


