Is BALSAMIC VINEGAR, FIG Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED BALSAMIC VINEGAR, FRESH FIGS, CANE SUGAR.
Check BALSAMIC VINEGAR, FIG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALSAMIC VINEGAR, FIG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
About this product
Vinegar · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruityTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping


