Is BALSAMIC VINEGAR, FIG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED BALSAMIC VINEGAR, FRESH FIGS, CANE SUGAR.

Check BALSAMIC VINEGAR, FIG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping