Is BALSAMIC VINEGAR FROM CONCENTRATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BALSAMIC VINEGAR, NATURAL CARAMEL COLOUR (150C) PRESERVATIVE (220)
Check BALSAMIC VINEGAR FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALSAMIC VINEGAR FROM CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Banza Rotini Pasta Made From Chickpeas - 8 Oz
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


