Is BALSAMIC VINEGAR, MANGO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED GRAPE JUICE, WINE VINEGAR, MANGO JUICE 20%.

Check BALSAMIC VINEGAR, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingMarinading