Is Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena, Balsamic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar, Cooked Grape Must, Colorant: E150D.

Check Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena, Balsamic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySourVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading
Lactose Free? Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena, Balsamic | Spoonful