Is BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, BALSAMIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR. CONTAINS SULFITES

Check BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping