Is Balsamic Vinegar of Modena IGP - 3 Leaf (250 ml) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar Of Modeha (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Cooked Grape Must, Caramel Color)

Check Balsamic Vinegar of Modena IGP - 3 Leaf (250 ml) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Balsamic Vinegar of Modena IGP - 3 Leaf (250 ml) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping