Is Balsamic Vinegar of Modena IGP - 3 Leaf (250 ml) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Balsamic Vinegar Of Modeha (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Cooked Grape Must, Caramel Color)
Check Balsamic Vinegar of Modena IGP - 3 Leaf (250 ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Balsamic Vinegar of Modena IGP - 3 Leaf (250 ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Balsamic Vinegar of Modena IGP - 3 Leaf (250 ml) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


