Is BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, RASPBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, RASPBERRY JUICE.
Check BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dressing · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingMarinading


