Is Balsamic vinegar of Modena Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena

Check Balsamic vinegar of Modena against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Balsamic vinegar of Modena is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetFruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingGarnishing