Is Balsamic vinegar of Modena Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena
Check Balsamic vinegar of Modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Balsamic vinegar of Modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Balsamic vinegar of Modena is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetFruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingGarnishing


