Is Balsamic vinegar of modena Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL, ANTIOXIDANT

Check Balsamic vinegar of modena against your own diets in the app.

Egg Free? Balsamic vinegar of modena | Spoonful