Is Balsamic vinegar of modena Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine vinegar, concentrated grape must , cooked grape must, caramel color.

Check Balsamic vinegar of modena against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingDippingGarnishing