Is BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL E150D

Check BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingSaladCooking