Is BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WINE VINEGAR AND RED GRAPE MUST.

Check BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruityTangySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladDippingCooking