Is Balsamic vinegar of Modena Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel Color

Check Balsamic vinegar of Modena against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingCooking