Is BALSAMIC VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED BALSAMIC VINEGAR, NATURAL POMEGRANATE FLAVOR.

Check BALSAMIC VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingToppingDipping