Is BALSAMIC VINEGAR, RASPBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED COOKED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLORING. NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BALSAMIC VINEGAR, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALSAMIC VINEGAR, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingCooking


