Is WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, WORCESTERSHIRE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SALT, CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, HYDROLYZED SOY AND CORN PROTEIN, ONION“, AND GARLIC*.

Check WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, WORCESTERSHIRE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingGarnishing