Is BALSAMIC VINEGAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA 90% (""ACETO BALSAMICO DIMODENA I.G.P."": COOKED AND CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR, COLOUR CARAMEL), FOOD STARCH.

Check BALSAMIC VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VinegarySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping