Is BALSAMIC WITH EXTRA VIRGIN ARTISAN VINAIGRETTE, BALSAMIC WITH EXTRA VIRGIN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Balsamic Vinegar (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Garlic, Dijon Mustard (Organic Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Sea Salt, Turmeric, Spices), Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum

Check BALSAMIC WITH EXTRA VIRGIN ARTISAN VINAIGRETTE, BALSAMIC WITH EXTRA VIRGIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlickySweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingDipping