Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Balymaloe Relish and Cheddar Cheese Flavour Crisps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ballymaloe Relish & Irish Cheddar Flavour Hand Cooked Potato Crisps Potato, Sunflower Oil, Ballymaloe Relish & Irish Cheddar Flavour (Sugar, Flavourings, Salt, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Yeast Extract, Cheese Powder (Milk), Whole Milk Powder, Acid (Citric Acid), Spices, Dried Wexford Cheddar Cheese Powder (Milk), Garlic Powder, Colour (Paprika Extract))

Check Balymaloe Relish and Cheddar Cheese Flavour Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Balymaloe Relish and Cheddar Cheese Flavour Crisps | Spoonful