Is Balzacs Roasters Coffee Balzac's Blend Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Beans

Check Balzacs Roasters Coffee Balzac's Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Balzacs Roasters Coffee Balzac's Blend is available at 8 retailers

FortinosGrocery GatewayLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreSpud CaValuemartYour Independent GrocerZehrs

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast