Is Bamba Peanut Butter Puffs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter (ground Peanuts), Corn Grits, Sunflower Oil, Salt. Contains Peanuts. May Contain Soy.
Check Bamba Peanut Butter Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bamba Peanut Butter Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


