Is Bamba Peanut Butter Suns Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter (ground Peanuts), Corn Grits, Sunflower Oil, Salt. Contains Peanuts, May Contain Soy.
Check Bamba Peanut Butter Suns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bamba Peanut Butter Suns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


