Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is bambi Wellness limunana Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholemeal Wheat Flour 34%, Oat Flakes 25 %, Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Glucose Syrup, Malt Extract, Raising Agents (Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate), Fruit Powder Lemon 0, Mint 0, Salt, Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid, Vitamins (Thiamin (Thiamin Mononitrate), Niacin (Nicotinamide), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), May Contain Hazelnut, Soy And Milk

Check bambi Wellness limunana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinking
Lactose Free? bambi Wellness limunana | Spoonful