Is Bambino Mio Miofresh Nappy Laundry Cleanser Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: 15-30% Oxygen based Bleaching Agents less than 5% Anionic Surfactants
Check Bambino Mio Miofresh Nappy Laundry Cleanser against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bambino Mio Miofresh Nappy Laundry Cleanser in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bambino Mio Miofresh Nappy Laundry Cleanser is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Unknown


