Is Bambino Traditional Tomato Pizza Rustica Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached enriched wheat flour, tomatoes, water, canola oil, vinegar, sugar, salt, yeast, calcium propionate, garlic, sodium benzoate, oregano, black pepper. Contains wheat. May contain soy and milk.
Check Bambino Traditional Tomato Pizza Rustica against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bambino Traditional Tomato Pizza Rustica in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


