Is Bambino Traditional Tomato Pizza Rustica Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached enriched wheat flour, tomatoes, water, canola oil, vinegar, sugar, salt, yeast, calcium propionate, garlic, sodium benzoate, oregano, black pepper. Contains wheat. May contain soy and milk.

Check Bambino Traditional Tomato Pizza Rustica against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep