Is BAMBOE, SOTO DAGING Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHALLOTS, GARLIC, TURMERIC ROOT, GALANGAL, GINGER, SALT, PEPPER, CORIANDER, VEGETABLE OIL.
Check BAMBOE, SOTO DAGING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAMBOE, SOTO DAGING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


