Is Bamboo House Fruit Mochi - Mango 3 Pieces 81g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltose, Sugar, Starch, Glutinous Rice, Pectin, Mango 7,5%, Thickening Agent (Hydroxpropyl Distarch Phosphate E1442), Colour (Tartrazine E102), Humectant (Sorbitol E420), Strawberry Flavour 0,195%, Sorbic Acid E200)
Check Bamboo House Fruit Mochi - Mango 3 Pieces 81g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bamboo House Fruit Mochi - Mango 3 Pieces 81g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bamboo House Fruit Mochi - Mango 3 Pieces 81g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


