Is Bamboo House Fruit Mochi - Mango 3 Pieces 81g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maltose, Sugar, Starch, Glutinous Rice, Pectin, Mango 7,5%, Thickening Agent (Hydroxpropyl Distarch Phosphate E1442), Colour (Tartrazine E102), Humectant (Sorbitol E420), Strawberry Flavour 0,195%, Sorbic Acid E200)
Check Bamboo House Fruit Mochi - Mango 3 Pieces 81g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bamboo House Fruit Mochi - Mango 3 Pieces 81g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bamboo House Fruit Mochi - Mango 3 Pieces 81g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


