Is Bamboo shoots Oat Free?

Ingredients
Bamboo shoots • Soybean oil • Sugar (fructose) • Salt • Sesame oil • Lactic acid (milk) • Mushroom powder • Paprika colour • Chili extract • Flavoring agent (monosodium glutamate, disodium inosinate, disodium 5'-guanylate) • Licorice
Check Bamboo shoots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bamboo shoots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Jar, Bottle, Pouch, Can, Whole


