Is Banana, Apple, Berry & Pomegranate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BANANA, ORGANIC APPLE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY, ORGANIC ACACIA (PREBIOTIC), ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VIT. C), B-VIT. MIX (CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE (PANTOTHENIC ACID), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VIT. B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VIT. B2), THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VIT. B1), BIOTIN, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VIT. B12)).

Check Banana, Apple, Berry & Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastSmoothie