Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY, AND VANILLA FLAVORED BELLO CANDY CORN, BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY, AND VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), SALT, DEXTROSE, GELATIN, HONEY, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SESAME OIL, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, RED 40.

Check BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY, AND VANILLA FLAVORED BELLO CANDY CORN, BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY, AND VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY, AND VANILLA FLAVORED BELLO CANDY CORN, BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY, AND VANILLA | Spoonful