Is Only Organic Banana Blueberry & Quinoa | 120g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

banana (83%), water, blueberry (4%), Quinoa (4.5%), vitamin C, acidity regulator (citric acid), vanilla extract.

Check Only Organic Banana Blueberry & Quinoa | 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie