Is Banana Bread Loaf - Sliced Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bananas, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Pasteurized Egg, Canola Oil, Baking Soda, Salt, Vanilla, Cinnamon, Baking Powder

Check Banana Bread Loaf - Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Banana Bread Loaf - Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Bread · Slice, Loaf

Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go