Is Banana Bread Overnight Oats Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Milk (Water, Almonds), Rolled Oats, Bananas, Dates, Vanilla Extract, Cinnamon, Salt, Nutmeg.
Check Banana Bread Overnight Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banana Bread Overnight Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


