Is Banana Carmel Protein Oatmeal Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats, Banana, Sugar, Milk, Cream, Sea Salt, Almond, Cashew Nuts, Raisins, Chia Seeds, Flax Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds
Check Banana Carmel Protein Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banana Carmel Protein Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Oatmeal Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
About this product
Grain · Dried


