Is BANANA CHIP OVERNIGHT OATS, BANANA CHIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN-FREE ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE CHIPS, ORGANIC CACAO NIBS, ORGANIC HEMP SEEDS, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC FREEZE-DRIED BANANAS
Check BANANA CHIP OVERNIGHT OATS, BANANA CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANA CHIP OVERNIGHT OATS, BANANA CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BANANA CHIP OVERNIGHT OATS, BANANA CHIP is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruityNutty
Texture
CreamyChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


