Is Banana Chips - 6 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bananas, Coconut Oil (Rbd), Cane Sugar, Natural Banana Flavor.

Check Banana Chips - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Banana Chips - 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Chips · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping