Is Banana Chips - 6 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Bananas, Coconut Oil (Rbd), Cane Sugar, Natural Banana Flavor.
Check Banana Chips - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banana Chips - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Banana Chips - 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsSafeway
About this product
Chips · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


