Is Banana Chips, Sweetened Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Bananas, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Flavour
Check Banana Chips, Sweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banana Chips, Sweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Banana Chips, Sweetened is available at 5 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City Market
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastGarnishing


