Is Banana Chocolate Cheesecake Colombian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 566270) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Banana Pieces (Dried), Chocolate Drops, Colombian Whole Coffee Beans, Natural Flavors
Check Banana Chocolate Cheesecake Colombian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 566270) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banana Chocolate Cheesecake Colombian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 566270) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Banana Chocolate Cheesecake Colombian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 566270) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


